image
Wednesday, January 7, 2009,


(Photographer: Juat!)

SMILEEEEEE!

Hahaha hello people!(:

Think you guys must've forgotten that we even've a class photobucket account, tsktsk! Username and password're same as blogger. And well, if you don't even rmb these.. you oughta shot yourself in the head. come ask me!(: Be an active class member - blog and upload photos! No participation points lah, but c'mon man, this's gonna be our last year together! Haha.

Any photos'll do, really. Be it class photos or shots of others taken on the stealth or even pictures of yourself! We'll needa come up with a class montage at the eoy for Graduation I think, so yeah.. We needa take more photos cos we've very few. ): Ohoh, so please help to take pictures of classmates who're sleeping during lectures or tutorial!(: Ehh take first then wake them up, the teacher won't care one lah.O: Hehe.

Oh and I've sent the class contact list to your mail. Please take the time to update it and send it back to me asap, Thanks!(:

Okay, so this's the last week of hols, must jiayou for your homework okay! Haha spoiler indeed, but still, it's important!O: Hahaha.

See yall real sooooon!(:

3:31 PM